Sign In
Forgot Your Password?

  • Need an Account? Join Today!

    Investor Relations

    Estimates

    Glossary
    Stock Information
    Price (Prev Close):12.57Median Price Target:14.75
    Price - 52 Week High13.35Diff from Prev Close:2.18
    Price - 52 Week Low8.99% Difference:17.34%
    Price Date (Latest):05/17/17  
    Analyst Ratings
    1-Strong Buy4
    2-Buy6
    3-Hold1
    4-Underperform0
    5-Sell0
    Mean Recommendation: 1.7

    Buy
    SellStrong Buy
    Available Measures
    Analyst Forecasts -
     Last Month Revisions
    Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
    Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    AnnualDec 180.430.480.390.4297022.78
    AnnualDec 170.340.380.180.3599031.86
    QuarterlyJun 170.280.300.250.2999082.80
    QuarterlySep 17-0.07-0.04-0.09-0.07909516.16
    QuarterlyDec 17-0.15-0.11-0.16-0.1590944.55
    QuarterlyMar 180.320.360.280.3242117.07
    Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Actuals -
      Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
    AnnualDec 160.510.53-3.97
    QuarterlyJun 160.360.3018.68
    QuarterlySep 16-0.06-0.1249.15
    QuarterlyDec 16-0.18-0.17-5.19
    QuarterlyMar 170.300.2238.25
    AnnualDec 150.170.1418.26
    AnnualDec 140.200.189.38
    Reference Information -
    Last Actual (FY0):0.51
    FY0 End Date:Dec 16
    Ind. Annual Div.0.04
    Hist (5 Yr) Growth %:19.94
    Hist (5 Yr) Stability %:80.22
    Yield (%):0.31
    P/E Ratios
    FY0FY1FY2
     Company Industry
    P/E RatiosCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY024.9815.281.635
    FY137.5913.752.734
    FY229.8611.972.494
    EPS Growth Rates
    FY1/FY0FY2/FY1FY3/FY2
     Company Industry
    Growth RatesCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY1/FY0-33.5511.300.597
    FY2/FY125.9014.831.096
    FY3/FY2N/A6.63N/A
    Data Provided by Thomson Reuters