Sign In
Forgot Your Password?

  • Need an Account? Join Today!

    Investor Relations

    Estimates

    Glossary
    Stock Information
    Price (Prev Close):11.89Median Price Target:13.00
    Price - 52 Week High12.56Diff from Prev Close:1.11
    Price - 52 Week Low8.96% Difference:9.34%
    Price Date (Latest):04/19/17  
    Analyst Ratings
    1-Strong Buy4
    2-Buy6
    3-Hold1
    4-Underperform0
    5-Sell0
    Mean Recommendation: 1.7

    Buy
    SellStrong Buy
    Available Measures
    Analyst Forecasts -
     Last Month Revisions
    Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
    Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    AnnualDec 180.350.420.280.358000.00
    AnnualDec 170.250.290.180.2610000.00
    QuarterlyMar 170.220.240.180.2210000.00
    QuarterlyJun 170.160.190.130.1610000.00
    QuarterlySep 17-0.010.03-0.03-0.0210000.00
    QuarterlyDec 17-0.10-0.04-0.15-0.1110000.00
    Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Actuals -
      Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
    AnnualDec 160.510.53-3.97
    QuarterlyMar 160.400.385.57
    QuarterlyJun 160.360.3018.68
    QuarterlySep 16-0.06-0.1249.15
    QuarterlyDec 16-0.18-0.17-5.19
    AnnualDec 150.170.1418.26
    AnnualDec 140.200.189.38
    Reference Information -
    Last Actual (FY0):0.51
    FY0 End Date:Dec 16
    Ind. Annual Div.0.04
    Hist (5 Yr) Growth %:59.69
    Hist (5 Yr) Stability %:30.06
    Yield (%):0.34
    P/E Ratios
    FY0FY1FY2
     Company Industry
    P/E RatiosCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY022.7615.261.491
    FY145.8913.743.339
    FY233.4111.992.787
    EPS Growth Rates
    FY1/FY0FY2/FY1FY3/FY2
     Company Industry
    Growth RatesCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY1/FY0-50.3911.310.446
    FY2/FY137.3514.671.198
    FY3/FY2N/A6.41N/A
    Data Provided by Thomson Reuters