Sign In
Forgot Your Password?

  • Need an Account? Join Today!

    Investor Relations

    Estimates

    Glossary
    Stock Information
    Price (Prev Close):12.79Median Price Target:14.50
    Price - 52 Week High13.35Diff from Prev Close:1.71
    Price - 52 Week Low9.50% Difference:13.37%
    Price Date (Latest):07/26/17  
    Analyst Ratings
    1-Strong Buy4
    2-Buy4
    3-Hold2
    4-Underperform0
    5-Sell0
    Mean Recommendation: 1.8

    Buy
    SellStrong Buy
    Available Measures
    Analyst Forecasts -
     Last Month Revisions
    Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
    AnnualDec 190.480.480.480.481000.00
    AnnualDec 180.420.480.370.429000.58
    AnnualDec 170.360.380.310.368000.55
    QuarterlyJun 170.280.300.250.299000.08
    QuarterlySep 17-0.07-0.04-0.09-0.07900-2.16
    QuarterlyDec 17-0.14-0.11-0.16-0.15900-1.07
    QuarterlyMar 180.320.360.280.324000.00
    Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
    Actuals -
      Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
    AnnualDec 160.510.53-3.97
    QuarterlyJun 160.360.3018.68
    QuarterlySep 16-0.06-0.1249.15
    QuarterlyDec 16-0.18-0.17-5.19
    QuarterlyMar 170.300.2238.25
    AnnualDec 150.170.1418.26
    AnnualDec 140.200.189.38
    Reference Information -
    Last Actual (FY0):0.51
    FY0 End Date:Dec 16
    Ind. Annual Div.0.04
    Hist (5 Yr) Growth %:19.94
    Hist (5 Yr) Stability %:80.22
    Yield (%):0.32
    P/E Ratios
    FY0FY1FY2
     Company Industry
    P/E RatiosCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY024.7515.311.616
    FY135.3013.622.593
    FY229.7311.922.495
    EPS Growth Rates
    FY1/FY0FY2/FY1FY3/FY2
     Company Industry
    Growth RatesCompanyIndustryInd. Relative
    FY1/FY0-29.9012.660.622
    FY2/FY118.7314.241.039
    FY3/FY213.099.761.030
    Data Provided by Thomson Reuters